Other Works by Raven Grimassi

Now Featured at the Patheos Book Club

Old World Witchcraft: Ancient Ways for Modern Days
by Raven Grimassi

Other Works by the Author

  1. The Witches' Book of the Dead (Foreword - October 2011) ISBN 9781578635061
  2. Italian Witchcraft: Llewellyn ISBN 9781567182590
  3. Wiccan Mysteries: Llewellyn ISBN 9781567182545
  4. Wiccan Magick: ISBN9781567182552
  5. Hereditary Witchcraft: ISBN 9781567182569
  6. Beltane: ISBN 1567182836
  7. The Witch's Familiar: ISBN9780738703398
  8. Encyclopedia of Wicca & Witchcraft: ISBN9781567182576
  9. Spirit of the Witch: Llewellyn ISBN 9780738703381
  10. The Witches' Craft: Llewellyn ISBN 9780738702650
  11. Witchcraft: A Mystery Tradition: Llewellyn ISBN 9780738705965
  12. Crafting Wiccan Traditions: Llewellyn ISBN 9780738711089
  13. Well Worn Path (Oracle deck) - Llewellyn ISBN 9780738706719
  14. Hidden Path (Oracle deck) - Llewellyn ISBN 9780738710709
  15. Cauldron of Memory: Llewellyn ISBN 9780738715759